You are here: Home

All Gtech ¡Porque Todo depende De La Tecnología!

Mikrotik

Sort by:     Display #  

Results 21 - 22 of 22

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

$22.00
The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fibre connection, with DDM 
Product Details...


MIKROTIK SXT 5HPND

$104.95
SXT 5HPnD is a low cost, high transmit power 5GHz outdoor wireless device. Up to 1250mW transmit power! SXT 5HPnD can be used for point to point links or as a CPE for point to multipoint installations. Complete with a ready to mount enclosure and built-in 
Product Details...





Display #  
Results 21 - 22 of 22