You are here: Wifi Internet MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

All Gtech ¡Porque Todo depende De La Tecnología!

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03DMIKROTIK SXT 5HPND

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D
View Full-Size Image


MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Price per Unit (piece): $22.00


S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Product Description

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fibre connection, with DDM  These Units are tested and compatible with the MikroTik RouterBOARD  RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.