You are here: Tienda Wifi Internet MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

All Gtech ¡Porque Todo depende De La Tecnología!

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03DMIKROTIK SXT 5HPND

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D
View Full-Size Image


MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Price per Unit (piece): $22.00


S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Product Description

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fibre connection, with DDM  These Units are tested and compatible with the MikroTik RouterBOARD  RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.










Centro de apoyo

¡Estamos para servirles!

  • Tel: (787 520-6090
  • Fax: (787) 488-6610
  • Email: Info@allgtech.com
  • Website:www.allgtech.com
  • Dirección Física: URB Puerto Nuevo, Calle Andalucía #502 San Juan
  • Horario: Lunes a Sábados de 10:00am a 6:00pm / Domingos: Cerrado