You are here: Tienda Wifi Internet MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

All Gtech ¡Porque Todo depende De La Tecnología!

MIKROTIK RB951Ui-2HnDMIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D
View Full-Size Image


MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

Price per Unit (piece): $64.92


S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

To complement our SFP cage equipped devices, we are now offering several SFP optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with our products. Several types are available for the most popular SFP use scenarios. Four of the modules are available separately, to connect to existing networks, or to make your own kits, and two of them are available as a kit, for one 20KM link. Units are tested and compatible with all (MikroTik) SFP products.









Centro de apoyo

¡Estamos para servirles!

  • Tel: (787 520-6090
  • Fax: (787) 488-6610
  • Email: Info@allgtech.com
  • Website:www.allgtech.com
  • Dirección Física: URB Puerto Nuevo, Calle Andalucía #502 San Juan
  • Horario: Lunes a Sábados de 10:00am a 6:00pm / Domingos: Cerrado